Officer Directory

Sl. No. Designation Officer Name Call No
1. SECRETARY SHRI H.K.SHARMA,(IAS) 9593377141
2. SPECIAL SECRETARY SMT.SUMITA PRADHAN 94341843445
3. DIRECTOR, MSME SHRI M.RAVI KUMAR(IFS) 9593977946
4. JOINT SECRETARY SMT.BABY MUKHIA 9733038088
5. CHIEF ACCOUNTS OFFICER SHRI K.S. CHETTRI 9434756055
6. SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER SMT. C.YANGZOM 7872881926
7. DEPUTY SECRETARY MS. KRISHNA KUMARI GURUNG 9593274756
8. UNDER SECRETARY I SHRI RAJEN RAI 9434184165
9. UNDER SECRETARY II SMT. SUNITA SHARMA 9635855448
10. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR I SHRI JANAK BAHADUR CHETTRI 9474527949
11. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR II SMT. BIMLA CHETTRI 8317829239
12. PS TO SECRETARY SMT.GANGA GURUNG 9474358596
13. GENERAL MANAGER(DIC,E/N) MS.CHODEN GYATSO 9609876534
14. DEPUTY SECRETARY(DIC,E/N) SHRI JIMMY WONGCHUK BHUTIA 7026282722
15. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SMT. MEENA THAPA 9800366557
16. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SHRI. D.D. SHARMA 9434117646
17. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SHRI. PRAMOD PRADHAN 8145895220