Officer Directory

Sl. No. Designation Officer Name Call No
1. SECRETARY SHRI H.K.SHARMA,(IAS) 9593377141
2. SPECIAL SECRETARY SMT.SUMITA PRADHAN 94341843445
3. DIRECTOR, MSME SHRI M.RAVI KUMAR(IFS) 9593977946
4. JOINT SECRETARY SMT.BABY MUKHIA 9733038088
5. JOINT SECRETARY SHRI. UJJWAL RAI 9434033201
6. CHIEF ACCOUNTS OFFICER SHRI K.S. CHETTRI 9434756055
7. SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER SMT. C.YANGZOM 7872881926
8. DEPUTY SECRETARY MS. KRISHNA KUMARI GURUNG 9593274756
9. DEPUTY SECRETARY, MSME SHRI TOPDEN ZANGPO 9547667755
10. UNDER SECRETARY SHRI RAJEN RAI 9434184165
11. UNDER SECRETARY II SMT. SUNITA SHARMA 9635855448
12. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR I SHRI JANAK BAHADUR CHETTRI 9474527949
13. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR II SMT. BIMLA CHETTRI 8317829239
14. PS TO SECRETARY SMT.GANGA GURUNG 9474358596
15. GENERAL MANAGER(DIC,E/N) MS.CHODEN GYATSO 9609876534
16. DEPUTY SECRETARY(DIC,E/N) SHRI JIMMY WONGCHUK BHUTIA 7026282722
17. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SMT. MEENA THAPA 9800366557
18. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SHRI. D.D. SHARMA 9434117646
19. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(DIC,E/N) SHRI. PRAMOD PRADHAN 8145895220